Prim B Metro
Argentina
# | Equipos | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Acassuso | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 0 |
2 |
|
Argentino Merlo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 0 |
3 |
|
Argentino Quilmes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 0 |
4 |
|
Cañuelas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 0 |
5 |
|
Colegiales | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 0 |
6 |
|
Comunicaciones | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 0 |
7 |
|
Deportivo Armenio | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 0 |
8 |
|
Deportivo Laferrere | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 0 |
9 |
|
Deportivo Merlo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 0 |
10 |
|
Dock Sud | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 0 |
11 |
|
Excursionistas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 0 |
12 |
|
Flandria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 0 |
13 |
|
Fénix | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 0 |
14 |
|
Liniers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 0 |
15 |
|
Los Andes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 0 |
16 |
|
Midland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 0 |
17 |
|
Sacachispas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 0 |
18 |
|
San Martín Burzaco | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 0 |
19 |
|
Sportivo Italiano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 0 |
20 |
|
UAI Urquiza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 0 |
21 |
|
Villa Dálmine | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 0 |
22 |
|
Villa San Carlos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | +0 | 0 |
# | Equipos | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Los Andes | 20 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 26 - 14 | +12 | 43 |
2 |
|
Colegiales | 20 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 32 - 13 | +19 | 41 |
3 |
|
Argentino Quilmes | 20 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 26 - 12 | +14 | 38 |
4 |
|
Deportivo Armenio | 20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 29 - 16 | +13 | 36 |
5 |
|
Dock Sud | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 25 - 20 | +5 | 34 |
6 |
|
Excursionistas | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 29 - 19 | +10 | 33 |
7 |
|
Flandria | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 20 - 16 | +4 | 32 |
8 |
|
Midland | 20 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 26 - 18 | +8 | 31 |
9 |
|
Fénix | 20 | 5 | 12 | 3 | 22 - 19 | +3 | 27 |
10 |
|
Comunicaciones | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 25 - 19 | +6 | 25 |
11 |
|
Deportivo Merlo | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 15 - 16 | -1 | 25 |
12 |
|
San Martín Burzaco | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 15 - 19 | -4 | 25 |
13 |
|
Deportivo Laferrere | 20 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 22 - 25 | -3 | 24 |
14 |
|
Acassuso | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 15 - 25 | -10 | 23 |
15 |
|
Argentino Merlo | 20 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 15 - 18 | -3 | 22 |
16 |
|
Cañuelas | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 16 - 27 | -11 | 22 |
17 |
|
Sacachispas | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 14 - 33 | -19 | 21 |
18 |
|
Villa Dálmine | 20 | 3 | 10 | 7 | 11 - 18 | -7 | 19 |
19 |
|
UAI Urquiza | 20 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 17 - 28 | -11 | 18 |
20 |
|
Villa San Carlos | 20 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 19 - 25 | -6 | 17 |
21 |
|
Liniers | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 11 - 18 | -7 | 16 |
22 |
|
Sportivo Italiano | 20 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 16 - 28 | -12 | 16 |
Final