Ben Aknoun U21 | Postp. | JS Kabylie U21 | |||||
MC Oran U21 | Postp. | CR Belouizdad U21 | |||||
US Biskra U21 | Postp. | ES Sétif U21 | |||||
CS Constantine U21 | Postp. | USM Alger U21 | |||||
El Bayadh U21 | - | Khenchela U21 | |||||
MC Alger U21 | - | Paradou AC U21 | |||||
ASO Chlef U21 | - | NC Magra U21 | |||||
JS Saoura U21 | - | US Souf U21 |
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes | - | UE Santa Coloma |
River Plate Res. | - | Instituto Res. | |||||
Platense Res. | - | Unión Santa Fe Res. | |||||
Newell's Old Boys Res. | - | Estudiantes La Plata Res | |||||
San Lorenzo Res. | - | Deportivo Riestra Res. | |||||
Independiente Riva. Res. | - | Argentinos Juniors Res. |
Pyunik II | - | Ararat II | |||||
Urartu II | - | Noah II |
FK Beograd | - | Campbelltown City |
Adamstown Rosebuds | - | Weston Workers |
Austria Wien II | - | Krems |
Araz Saatlı | - | Karvan | |||||
Qaradağ Lökbatan | - | MOIK | |||||
İmişli | - | Zaqatala |
Antwerp | - | Union Saint-Gilloise |
Rio Branco | - | Humaitá | |||||
Independência | - | São Francisco |
Oratório | - | Trem |
Cruzeiro RS | - | Brasil Farroupilha | |||||
Bagé | - | Pelotas | |||||
Aimoré | - | Inter Santa Maria |
Atlético GO U20 | - | Grêmio U20 | |||||
Cuiabá U20 | - | RB Bragantino U20 | |||||
Botafogo U20 | - | Fluminense U20 |
KOZAF | Postp. | RC Bobo-Dioulasso |
Patriotas Boyacá | - | Atlético Bucaramanga | |||||
Deportes Quindío | - | Envigado | |||||
Once Caldas | - | Fortaleza CEIF |
Céleste | Postp. | Kuya Sport | |||||
Etoile de Kivu | Postp. | OC Renaissance |
Fredericia | - | AaB |
Independiente Juniors | - | Cuniburo |
Águila | - | Santa Tecla |
Brighton & Hove Albion | - | Manchester City |
Liversedge | - | Belper Town |
Tavistock | - | Bristol Manor Farm |
Sheffield United U21 | - | Sheffield Wednesday U21 |
B68 | - | ÍF | |||||
EB / Streymur | - | 07 Vestur | |||||
B36 | - | Skála |
Kirchheimer SC | - | Kirchanschöring |
Malacateco | - | Municipal | |||||
Xinabajul | - | Antigua GFC |
Heredia | - | Marquense | |||||
Mictlán | - | Iztapa |
Motagua | - | Real Sociedad | |||||
Victoria | - | Marathón |
Haukar | - | Vestri | |||||
Árbær | - | Fram | |||||
ÍBV | - | Grindavík | |||||
Höttur / Huginn | - | Fylkir | |||||
Grótta | - | Thór | |||||
Afturelding | - | Dalvík / Reynir | |||||
ÍA | - | Tindastóll | |||||
Víkingur Reykjavík | - | Vídir | |||||
KA | - | ÍR | |||||
ÍH | - | Hafnir | |||||
Keflavík | - | Breidablik |
Dewa United | - | Madura United | |||||
Barito Putera | - | Bhayangkara | |||||
Arema | - | PSM | |||||
Persib | - | Borneo |
Qatar U23 | - | Japan U23 | |||||
Korea Republic U23 | - | Indonesia U23 |
Köln | - | PSV |
Cobresal | - | Talleres de Córdoba | |||||
Cerro Porteño | - | Fluminense | |||||
Barcelona | - | São Paulo | |||||
Palestino | - | Millonarios |
Nacional Asunción | - | Racing | |||||
Metropolitanos | - | Lanús | |||||
Fortaleza | - | Boca Juniors | |||||
Always Ready | - | César Vallejo | |||||
Independiente Medellín | - | Defensa y Justicia | |||||
Delfín | - | Internacional |
Karbala | Postp. | Al Kahrabaa | |||||
Al Shorta | Postp. | Al Quwa Al Jawiya | |||||
Al Najaf | Postp. | Al Karkh | |||||
Baghdad | Postp. | Duhok | |||||
Al Kahrabaa | - | Zakho | |||||
Al Minaa Basra | - | Newroz | |||||
Al Quwa Al Jawiya | - | Karbala | |||||
Naft | - | Al Shorta |
Korhogo | - | ASEC Mimosas |
Yassy Turkistan | - | Kaisar II | |||||
Ekibastuz | - | Aktobe II | |||||
Kaspiy | - | Ulytau | |||||
Khan Tengri | - | Kairat II |
Al Hikma | - | Tripoli SC |
Cancún | - | Atlante | |||||
Mineros de Zacatecas | - | Leones Negros UdeG |
Tigres UANL | - | Juárez | |||||
Tijuana | - | Pachuca |
Heerenveen | - | PSV | |||||
Go Ahead Eagles | - | Feyenoord |
TEC | - | Quick |
Ajax | Postp. | AZ |
Municipal Jalapa | - | UNAN Managua | |||||
Diriangén | - | Walter Ferretti |
União de Leiria | - | Penafiel |
Famalicão U23 | - | Gil Vicente U23 | |||||
Estrela U23 | - | Benfica U23 | |||||
Sporting CP U23 | - | Torreense U23 | |||||
Vizela U23 | - | Estoril U23 |
UTA Arad | - | Oţelul | |||||
Hermannstadt | - | Petrolul 52 | |||||
Universitatea Craiova | - | CFR Cluj |
AS FC Buzău | - | Corvinul Hunedoara |
Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud | - | Ladies Târgu Mureş |
Ural | - | Rostov | |||||
Fakel | - | Krylya Sovetov | |||||
CSKA Moscow | - | Spartak Moscow | |||||
Akhmat Grozny | - | FK Sochi |
Kiyovu Sports | - | Mukura |
Virtus | - | La Fiorita |
Al Fayha | - | Al Tai | |||||
Al Wehda | - | Al Hazm | |||||
Al Riyadh | - | Al Ahli |
Mogadishu City | TBA | Sahafi |
Boeun Sangmu | - | Hwacheon KSPO | |||||
Changnyeong | - | Seoul | |||||
Sejong | - | Suwon FMC | |||||
Gyeongju | - | Incheon Red Angels |
Córdoba II | - | Ciudad de Lucena |
Djurgården | - | Malmö | |||||
Norrköping | - | Elfsborg | |||||
Halmstad | - | Hammarby | |||||
Kalmar | - | GAIS | |||||
Västerås SK | - | Mjällby |
La Chaux-de-Fonds | - | Coffrane |
Gaddafi | - | SC Villa | |||||
Bright Stars | - | KCCA |
Tacoma Defiance | - | San Jose Earthquakes II |
Chegutu Pirates | - | Dynamos | |||||
CAPS United | - | Green Fuel | |||||
Arenel Movers | - | Manica Diamonds |