Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Neuigkeiten
Live
0
Heute
Leagues
Vereinsmannschaft
Premier League
Serie A
Primera Division
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Mehr leagues...
Internationaler verien
Europa
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Superpokal
Asien
UEFA Superpokal
UEFA Superpokal
Südamerika
UEFA Superpokal
UEFA Superpokal
Mehr leagues...
Landesweit
Weltmeisterschaft
Olympische Spiele
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
Confed-Cup
Internationale Freundschaftsspiele
Internationale Freundschaftsspiele
Mehr leagues...
Featured match:
Europameisterschaft
vs
Spanien
Kroatien
Leagues Tschechische Republik
Tschechische Liga
FNL
Pokal
Superpokal
3. Liga ČFL A
3. Liga ČFL B
3. Liga MSFL
3. Division Division A
3. Division Division B
3. Division Division C
3. Division Division D
3. Division Division E
3. Division Division F
Juniorská Liga
1. Liga U19
1. Frauenliga
Pokal
Tschechische Republik 2023/2024
Runde:
««
«
2nd Round
1st Preliminary Round
2nd Preliminary Round
1st Round
2nd Round
3rd Round
Round of 16
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
»
»»
TJ Holesov
0
-
7
SFC Opava
Velké Hamry
1
AET
3
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
Sokol Nespeky
1
-
6
FC Vysocina Jihlava
Zlínsko
1
-
5
Vyškov
Hlučín
0
-
2
FC Baník Ostrava
Trinec
1
-
4
SK Sigma Olomouc
Jiskra Domažlice
2
AET
0
1.FK Pribram
Sokol Lanžhot
0
-
1
FC Zlín
Kolin
3
-
1
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Strání
1
-
2
Hanácká
Unie Hlubina
0
-
8
1. FC Slovácko
Vsetín
0
-
4
1. FC Brno
Baník Souš
0
-
3
FK Pardubice
Sokol Brozany
3
-
4
FK Teplice
FK Mladá Boleslav
4
-
2
Usti nad Labem
Admira Praha
1
-
5
Jablonec
Znojmo
2
-
4
Prostějov
Uničov
1
-
0
MFK Karviná
Arsenal Česká Lípa
1
-
2
Chrudim
Hlinsko
1
AET
2
Líšeň
SK Kladno
2
-
1
Varnsdorf
Loko Vltavín
0
-
3
AC Dukla Praha
Petřín Plzeň
0
-
1
Mariánské Lázně
Povltava FA
1
-
6
FK Viktoria Zizkov
Spartak Soběslav
2
-
4
FC Hradec Králové
Zápy
1
-
0
Taborsko
Slovan Velvary
1
Pen
5-4
1
Vlasim