Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Neuigkeiten
Live
78
Heute
Leagues
Vereinsmannschaft
Premier League
Serie A
Primera Division
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Mehr leagues...
Internationaler verien
Europa
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Superpokal
Asien
UEFA Superpokal
UEFA Superpokal
Südamerika
UEFA Superpokal
UEFA Superpokal
Mehr leagues...
Landesweit
Weltmeisterschaft
Olympische Spiele
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
Confed-Cup
Internationale Freundschaftsspiele
Internationale Freundschaftsspiele
Mehr leagues...
Spiele
Cerro Largo
Pen.
0 - 0
Gimnasia y Esgrima
Karviná II
4 - 0
Frýdlant
Bellinzona
0 - 0
Paradiso
Skalica
0 - 1
Vyškov
Baník Souš
3 - 1
Štětí
Dukla Banská Bystrica
3 - 0
Považská Bystrica
Donaufeld
3 - 5
SV Horn
Györi ETO
3 - 0
Šamorín
FK Mladá Boleslav
2 - 0
Taborsko
TS Polonia Bytom
1 - 0
Goczałkowice Zdrój
1.FK Pribram
3 - 1
Admira Praha
Starogard Gdański
0 - 4
Gedania Gdańsk
Tatran Prešov
5 - 0
Slavoj Trebišov
Tychy 71
3 - 3
KS Hutnik Kraków
Varnsdorf
3 - 1
Bischofswerdaer FV
FC Viktoria Pilsen
2 - 0
FK Viktoria Zizkov
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
2 - 2
FC Vysocina Jihlava
Podbeskidzie
9 - 2
Pawłowice Śląskie
Siarka
0 - 3
Nieciecza
Avarta
0 - 3
Hillerød
Baden
4 - 1
Wohlen
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
1 - 2
GKS Katowice
KS Górnik Polkowice
4 - 2
Zagłębie Lubin II
Inter Turku
3 - 0
SalPa
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
1 - 6
Jablonec
MFK Karviná
1 - 0
Líšeň
Kisvárda
1 - 1
Zemplín Michalovce
KäPa
2 - 2
TPS
OSP Lechia Gdansk
2 - 3
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Nyköbing
1 - 5
Hvidovre IF
Odra Opole
4 - 0
Ślęza Wrocław
Paksi SE
3 - 2
BVSC Zugló
SV Rödinghausen
6 - 0
Bersenbrück
FC Slovan Liberec
3 - 0
Miedz Legnica
Wisla Plock SA
3 - 0
Sokół Kleczew
FCV Farul Constanţa
2 - 0
Cherno More
Radomiak Radom
2 - 2
KS Widzew Lódz
Reichenau
1 - 7
WSG Tirol
FK Schachzjor Salihorsk
1 - 0
Slavia
Berliner AK '07
2 - 1
Tennis Borussia Berlin
BFA
0 - 1
FK Panevėžys
BFC Dynamo
2 - 1
FSV Optik Rathenow
BW Lohne
3 - 2
Jeddeloh
Eilenburg
1 - 2
Budissa Bautzen
Gütersloh
2 - 2
Preußen Münster II
Hannover 96
3 - 2
Holstein Kiel
Honved Budapest
3 - 0
UTA Arad
JBK
2 - 2
FF Jaro Pietarsaari
Kolding IF
3 - 2
Odense BK
FC Liefering
4 - 2
Kufstein
Olimpija Ljubljana
8 - 0
Jarun
Ružomberok
2 - 1
Pohronie
Sportfreunde Lotte
4 - 1
Schöningen
Young Boys
3 - 2
Vaduz
ŁKS Łódź II
1 - 0
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Gnistan
1 - 1
Haka Valkeakoski
Hilden
2 - 1
FC Wegberg-Beeck
SKU Amstetten
4 - 0
Gurten
Arminia Bielefeld
2 - 2
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Athlone Town
0 - 1
St Patrick's
Austria Klagenfurt
3 - 2
NK Domžale
Borussia Freialdenhoven
0 - 3
Düren Merzenich
Bremer SV
5 - 3
Süderelbe
Eintracht Hohkeppel
2 - 0
1. FC Köln II
TSV Havelse
4 - 1
Eilvese
Kisvárda
1 - 0
Tiszakécske
KuPS Kuopio
3 - 0
MP Mikkeli
MSV Duisburg
3 - 0
Borussia M'gladbach II
FC Nordsjælland
4 - 0
Boldklubben af 1893
SC Preußen 06 Münster
4 - 3
VfB Oldenburg
SK Rapid Wien
5 - 0
Wiener SC
Rostocker FC
3 - 1
Siedenbollentin
Rot-Weiss Essen
5 - 3
FSV Zwickau
Spelle-Venhaus
2 - 1
Meppen II
SpVgg Unterhaching
4 - 1
SCR Altach
Xamax
6 - 1
Naters
Kecskemeti TE
2 - 0
Csákvári TK
Rot Weiss Ahlen
4 - 0
Kickers Emden
Tallinna Kalev
1 - 2
Laagri
Dinamo Zagreb
2 - 0
Celje
Erkenschwick
5 - 0
SSVg Velbert
FC Lahti
3 - 2
KTP Kotka
Babelsberg 03
2 - 0
Lichtenberg
Biel-Bienne
2 - 4
SC Austria Lustenau
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
5 - 0
Ahlerstedt / Ottendorf
Fürstenfeld
0 - 6
Grazer AK 1902
JäPS
3 - 0
Tampere United
MFK Karviná
4 - 0
SFC Opava
Lausanne-Sport
2 - 0
Stade Nyonnais
Schonnebeck
5 - 4
Westfalia Rhynern
Bregenz
3 - 6
1860 München
SC Wiedenbrück
1 - 0
Peckeloh
Koper
0 - 2
NK Osijek
Hertha BSC
1 - 0
Glasgow Rangers
Mauerwerk
4 - 0
Schwechat
Næstved BK
2 - 4
Lyngby BK
Nõmme Kalju
1 - 0
Trans
FC Salzburg
2 - 3
SV Elversberg
Treaty United
0 - 2
Galway
Young Boys
1 - 0
Wil
Hanácká
5 - 3
Start Brno
SJK
3 - 0
Paide
Amazonas
4 - 0
São Paulo Crystal
Nação
2 - 3
Brusque
Operário PR
4 - 0
Figueirense Florianopolis
Liverpool
Pen.
1 - 1
Rosario Central
Deportivo Táchira
0 - 1
Atlético Bucaramanga
River Plate
1 - 4
Vélez Sarsfield
Sporting Cristal
4 - 0
Universidad Católica
Abstimmung über das Ergebnis
14
Unentschieden
1
2
Abstimmung
Match Chat
Login with Facebook
International Cups /
Vereins-Freundschaftsspiele
Runde:
Club Friendlies 3
FC Schalke 04 - KAS Eupen
Spiel
Direktvergleich
Spiel status:
FT
FC Schalke 04
KAS Eupen
3
1
0
S. Terodde
4'
B. Idrizi
18'
22'
A. Keita
S. Terodde
62'
69'
A. Finnbogason
Endzeit
VELTINS-Arena (Gelsenkirchen)