Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Neuigkeiten
Live
2
Heute
Leagues
Vereinsmannschaft
Premier League
Serie A
Primera Division
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Mehr leagues...
Internationaler verien
Europa
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Superpokal
Asien
UEFA Superpokal
UEFA Superpokal
Südamerika
UEFA Superpokal
UEFA Superpokal
Mehr leagues...
Landesweit
Weltmeisterschaft
Olympische Spiele
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
Confed-Cup
Internationale Freundschaftsspiele
Internationale Freundschaftsspiele
Mehr leagues...
Spiele
Curicó Unido
2 - 0
San Antonio Unido
Slutsk
2 - 1
BATE Borissow
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
1 - 5
Novosibirsk
Energetik-BGU
0 - 3
Ostrovets
FC Tallinn
2 - 1
Flora II
KAMAZ
2 - 0
Akhmat Grosny
Belshina
1 - 1
Lokomotiv Gomel
Chindia
1 - 0
Slatina
Dumbrăviţa
1 - 1
Phoenix Buziaș
Lafnitz II
4 - 4
Weiz
Meteor Praha
1 - 2
Benátky nad Jizerou
CS Dacia Mioveni
4 - 1
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
Rīgas FS
2 - 2
Sogdiana
Smorgon
2 - 1
Lida
Stará Ľubovňa
2 - 3
Tatran Prešov
Valašské Meziříčí
0 - 1
Frydek-Mistek
Admira Praha
0 - 3
Teplice II
Chrudim
9 - 2
Bohemians 1905 II
Dinamo Brest
2 - 1
Niva Dolbizno
Hanácká
3 - 1
Uničov
Dacia-Buiucani
1 - 1
Univer-Oguzsport
Komárno
1 - 4
1. FC Brno
Neman Grodno
2 - 1
FK Schachzjor Salihorsk
Offenburger FV
1 - 1
Linx
Petržalka
1 - 3
Líšeň
Slavoj Trebišov
6 - 0
Lipany
FK Viktoria Zizkov
4 - 2
1.FK Pribram
Vlasim
2 - 2
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
FC Vysocina Jihlava
3 - 2
Start Brno
Zápy
1 - 3
AC Dukla Praha
Minsk
3 - 2
Dnepr Mogilev
1599 Şelimbăr
2 - 0
Unirea Dej
Astoria Walldorf
2 - 1
Pfeddersheim
Boldklubben af 1893
2 - 1
Hillerød
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1 - 0
Gedania Gdańsk
BK Frem 1886
2 - 0
FA 2000
KS Górnik Polkowice
1 - 2
Stilon Gorzów
HB Köge
2 - 0
BK Fremad Amager
Horitschon
1 - 8
Draßburg
Jastrzębie
4 - 1
Pawłowice Śląskie
Mainz 05 II
0 - 0
TSV Steinbach
Olimpia Elbląg
3 - 0
Mławianka Mława
Pogon Siedlce
1 - 3
Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
Stomil Olsztyn
2 - 3
Olimpia Grudziadz
Trenčín
2 - 2
SFC Opava
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
1 - 1
Wikielec
Žilina II
3 - 1
Górnik Zabrze II
Kalisz
3 - 1
Zagłębie Lubin II
Bryne FK
5 - 2
Egersund
FC Helsingör
2 - 1
Lund
AC Horsens
0 - 0
Esbjerg
Iskra
2 - 3
Victoria Bardar
Kongsvinger IL
2 - 2
Levanger
Kottern
0 - 4
FC Memmingen
Kvik Halden
1 - 0
Orn Horten
FC Lyn Oslo
3 - 1
Strömmen
Lorenskog IF
1 - 2
Ullensaker / Kisa
Notodden FK
2 - 2
Follo Fotball Ski
IK Oddevold
1 - 0
Trollhättan
FK Panevėžys
2 - 0
FA Šiauliai
Pors Grenland
0 - 1
EIK Tonsberg
Sandviken
0 - 1
Vasalund
Slovan Velvary
0 - 1
Taborsko
Stjørdals-Blink
5 - 0
Rana
WSPG Wels
6 - 3
Pregarten
Toronto
0 - 1
Los Angeles
Whitecaps (USSF)
1 - 1
SJ Earthquakes
Aalborg BK
2 - 1
Hamarkamaratene
FC Rostow
1 - 0
FK Astana
Slavia Praha II
3 - 1
1. FC Nürnberg II
TransINVEST Vilnius
0 - 2
Banga
ASK Klagenfurt
2 - 4
Bischofshofen
Arendal
0 - 0
Grorud
FC Augsburg II
0 - 1
Würzburger Kickers
Bahlinger SC
2 - 0
Denzlingen
Concordia Elbląg
2 - 1
Stolem Gniewino
Dinamo Minsk
1 - 0
Gomel
Eintracht Trier
4 - 2
Schott Mainz
Watzenborn-Steinberg
2 - 2
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Hlučín
0 - 0
Dolný Kubín
Hobro
1 - 0
Aarhus Fremad
IL Hodd Ulsteinvik
5 - 1
Traeff
Minsk
3 - 3
Molodechno
Ranheim
2 - 1
Strindheim IL
Sandefjord Fotball
0 - 2
Raufoss Fotball
Sparta Sarpsborg
1 - 1
Kjelsas Oslo
SV Schalding-Heining
2 - 1
Hankofen-Hailing
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
4 - 2
Hollenbach
Skeid Oslo
5 - 4
Eidsvold
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
2 - 2
TSG Hoffenheim II
Wacker Burghausen
2 - 2
Heimstetten
Sorja Luhansk
2 - 1
Valmiera / BSS
Liptovský Mikuláš
4 - 0
Hranice
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
0 - 2
Akhmat Grosny
Dampfach
0 - 2
Aubstadt
KAMAZ
1 - 2
Rodina Moskva II
LNZ Cherkasy
1 - 0
Dinamo Batumi
Mönchröden
1 - 5
Eintracht Bamberg
Pogon Siedlce
3 - 0
MKS Swit Nowy Dwór Maz
Polissya
1 - 0
Livyi Bereh
Sandnes Ulf
0 - 6
FK Haugesund
JK Tabasalu
3 - 0
Paide II
Akron
5 - 0
Zhenys
FCI Levadia
1 - 3
Torpedo Kutaisi
Sturm Graz II
4 - 1
Fužinar
Sūduva Marijampolė
2 - 0
Metta
Atlanta United
1 - 3
Sporting KC
Dynamo Kiew
2 - 0
Sheriff Tiraspol
Legion
1 - 2
Elva
Charlotte
0 - 0
Minnesota United
New York RB
0 - 2
LA Galaxy
Seattle Sounders
0 - 1
Sacramento Republic
DC United
0 - 2
Dallas
Portland Timbers
1 - 2
Chicago Fire
Independiente Valle
2 - 1
Deportivo Quito
International Cups /
Vereins-Freundschaftsspiele
Runde:
Club Friendlies 3
Ansbach - ATSV Erlangen
Spiel
Direktvergleich
Ansbach
ATSV Erlangen
Spiele: 7
2
1
4
Tore: 29
12
17
Geschichte
Ansbach
5 - 1
ATSV
Ansbach
4 - 4
ATSV
Ansbach
0 - 4
ATSV
ATSV
0 - 2
Ansbach
Ansbach
0 - 2
ATSV
ATSV
3 - 0
Ansbach
Ansbach
1 - 3
ATSV