Клубные товарищеские матчи

Хошимин Сити Хошимин Сити ? - ? Vinh Long Vinh Long
ХБ Коге ХБ Коге 1 - 2 ЛФА ЛФА
Хобро Хобро 1 - 1 Виборг Виборг
Брондбю Брондбю 2 - 1 Люнгбю Люнгбю
Копенгаген Копенгаген 3 - 1 СендерийскЕ СендерийскЕ
Фридек Мистек Фридек Мистек 0 - 1 Баник Острава II Баник Острава II
Александрия Александрия 5 - 0 Cherkashchyna-Akademiya Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
Бней Ехуда Бней Ехуда 2 - 1 Маккаби Петах Тиква Маккаби Петах Тиква
МНД Табор Сежана МНД Табор Сежана 1 - 4 Горица Горица
Хапоэль Кфар Саба Хапоэль Кфар Саба 1 - 1 Хапоэль Эран Хадера ФК Хапоэль Эран Хадера ФК
Адмира Адмира 0 - 0 Штурм Грац Штурм Грац
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 3 - 0 Маттерсбург Маттерсбург
Бланско Бланско 2 - 1 Врховина Врховина
Ирони Кириат Шмона Ирони Кириат Шмона 3 - 1 Хапоэль Ом Эль-Фахем Хапоэль Ом Эль-Фахем
ОБ ОБ 3 - 4 АаБ АаБ
Ben Tre FC U21 Ben Tre FC U21 2 - 2 Khanh Hoa U21 Khanh Hoa U21
Хапоэль Бней Лод Хапоэль Бней Лод 1 - 4 Ирони Ришон ЛеЗион Ирони Ришон ЛеЗион
Ho Chi Minh 2 Ho Chi Minh 2 1 - 2 Vinh Long Vinh Long
Триглав Триглав 1 - 1 Олимпия Олимпия
Брондбю Брондбю 2 - 4 Хвидовре Хвидовре
Маккаби Нетания Маккаби Нетания 2 - 1 Kafr Qasim Kafr Qasim
Фьолнир Фьолнир 1 - 1 ХК ХК
Гриндавик Гриндавик 0 42' 0 IR Reykjavik IR Reykjavik
Афтурелдинг Афтурелдинг 5 - 4 Хаукар Хаукар

Кубок АФК

Мазия Мазия Postp. Chennai City Chennai City

Лига чемпионов АФК

Бейджин Гуоан Бейджин Гуоан Postp. Мельбурн Виктори Мельбурн Виктори

Бундеслига

Боруссия Дортмунд Боруссия Дортмунд 0 - 1 Бавария Мюнхен Бавария Мюнхен
Байер Леверкузен Байер Леверкузен 1 - 4 Вольфсбург Вольфсбург
Айнтрахт Франкфурт Айнтрахт Франкфурт 3 - 3 Фрайбург Фрайбург
Вердер Бремен Вердер Бремен 0 - 0 Боруссия Менхенгладбах Боруссия Менхенгладбах

2. Бундеслига

Ян Регенсбург Ян Регенсбург 2 - 2 ФК Нюрнберг ФК Нюрнберг
Гройтер Фюрт Гройтер Фюрт 0 - 2 Оснабрюк Оснабрюк
Эрцгебирге Ауе Эрцгебирге Ауе 1 - 3 Дармштадт 98 Дармштадт 98
Вехен Висбаден Вехен Висбаден 0 - 1 Зандхаузен Зандхаузен

Кубок Польши

Медзь Легница Медзь Легница 1 - 2 Легия Варшава Легия Варшава

Лига К3

Дэжеон Ситизен Дэжеон Ситизен 1 - 0 Ansan Greeners Ansan Greeners
Бучон 1995 Бучон 1995 0 - 1 Джеджу Юнайтед Джеджу Юнайтед

USL

Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance Postp. Austin Bold Austin Bold

ПДЛ

Tormenta II Tormenta II - Dalton Red Wolves Dalton Red Wolves
Charlotte Independence 2 Charlotte Independence 2 - SC United Bantams SC United Bantams
East Atlanta East Atlanta - Asheville City Asheville City
Кери РейлХокс до 23 Кери РейлХокс до 23 - Lionsbridge Lionsbridge
West Chester United West Chester United - Рединг Юнайтед Рединг Юнайтед
New York RB III New York RB III - New York Magic - FA Euro New York Magic - FA Euro
Houston FC Houston FC - AHFC Royals AHFC Royals
Texas United Texas United - Brazos Valley Brazos Valley

Чешская лига

Словацко Словацко 0 - 0 Сигма Оломоуц Сигма Оломоуц
Яблонец Яблонец 1 - 0 Злин Злин
Прибрам Прибрам 0 - 0 Баник Острава Баник Острава
Млада Болеслав Млада Болеслав 0 - 1 Славия Прага Славия Прага

2. Лига

Лишен Лишен 0 - 2 Влашим Влашим
Витковице Витковице 0 - 1 Виктория Жижков Виктория Жижков
Слован Варнсдорф Слован Варнсдорф 1 - 2 Градец Кралове Градец Кралове
Баник Соколов Баник Соколов 1 - 0 Славой Вышеград Славой Вышеград
Пардубице Пардубице 1 - 0 Простейов Простейов
Тринец Тринец 1 - 0 Хрудим Хрудим