Persha Liga
Ukraine
# | Teams | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Karpaty Lviv | 19 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 36 - 11 | +25 | 48 |
2 |
|
Inhulets' | 19 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 42 - 13 | +29 | 45 |
3 |
|
Livyi Bereh | 19 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 45 - 12 | +33 | 39 |
4 |
|
FSC Mariupol' | 19 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 23 - 15 | +8 | 32 |
5 |
|
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi | 19 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 28 - 22 | +6 | 32 |
6 |
|
Viktoriya Sumy | 19 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 19 - 18 | +1 | 31 |
7 |
|
Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 20 - 15 | +5 | 30 |
8 |
|
SK Poltava | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 36 - 29 | +7 | 29 |
9 |
|
Nyva Buzova | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 22 - 24 | -2 | 27 |
10 |
|
Prykarpattia | 19 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 27 - 19 | +8 | 26 |
# | Teams | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Metalurh Zaporizhya | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 24 - 22 | +2 | 25 |
2 |
|
Bukovyna | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 18 - 23 | -5 | 24 |
3 |
|
Nyva Ternopil' | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 16 - 19 | -3 | 23 |
4 |
|
Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 19 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 20 - 19 | +1 | 21 |
5 |
|
Hirnyk-Sport | 19 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 16 - 33 | -17 | 17 |
6 |
|
FK Metalist Kharkiv | 19 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 13 - 27 | -14 | 15 |
7 |
|
Kremin' | 19 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 14 - 40 | -26 | 15 |
8 |
|
Khust City | 19 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 19 - 38 | -19 | 14 |
9 |
|
Chernihiv | 19 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 22 - 46 | -24 | 14 |
10 |
|
Dinaz Vyshhorod | 19 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 15 - 30 | -15 | 13 |
# | Teams | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Karpaty Lviv | 18 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 34 - 10 | +24 | 45 |
2 |
|
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi | 18 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 27 - 21 | +6 | 31 |
3 |
|
Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 20 - 15 | +5 | 29 |
4 |
|
Nyva Buzova | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 21 - 19 | +2 | 27 |
5 |
|
Prykarpattia | 18 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 27 - 18 | +9 | 26 |
6 |
|
Bukovyna | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 16 - 23 | -7 | 21 |
7 |
|
Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 18 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 18 - 17 | +1 | 20 |
8 |
|
Nyva Ternopil' | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 15 - 19 | -4 | 20 |
9 |
|
FK Metalist Kharkiv | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 13 - 27 | -14 | 14 |
10 |
|
Khust City | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 15 - 37 | -22 | 11 |
# | Teams | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Inhulets' | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 41 - 13 | +28 | 42 |
2 |
|
Livyi Bereh | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 40 - 11 | +29 | 36 |
3 |
|
FSC Mariupol' | 18 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 22 - 14 | +8 | 31 |
4 |
|
Viktoriya Sumy | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 19 - 18 | +1 | 30 |
5 |
|
SK Poltava | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 35 - 27 | +8 | 29 |
6 |
|
Metalurh Zaporizhya | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 23 - 18 | +5 | 25 |
7 |
|
Hirnyk-Sport | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 16 - 32 | -16 | 17 |
8 |
|
Kremin' | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 14 - 40 | -26 | 14 |
9 |
|
Chernihiv | 18 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 20 - 44 | -24 | 13 |
10 |
|
Dinaz Vyshhorod | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 15 - 28 | -13 | 13 |
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
Championship Round