Srpska Liga

Srpska Liga Belgrade

Serbia 2020/2021

1. Maj Ruma 1. Maj Ruma 2 - 2 Jedinstvo Stara Pazova Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
Bačka 1901 Bačka 1901 0 - 1 Borac Sakule Borac Sakule
Hajduk 1912 Kula Hajduk 1912 Kula 2 - 1 Sloboda Novi Kozarci Sloboda Novi Kozarci
Kozara Kozara 2 - 1 Radnički Zrenjanin Radnički Zrenjanin
Morava Vladicin Han Morava Vladicin Han 2 - 0 SFS Borac SFS Borac
Moravac Mrštane Moravac Mrštane 2 - 3 Sinđelić Sinđelić
OFK Vršac OFK Vršac 2 - 1 Dinamo Pančevo Dinamo Pančevo
Omladinac NB Omladinac NB 1 - 1 Tisa Adorjan Tisa Adorjan
Radnički Sombor Radnički Sombor 3 - 1 Bečej Bečej
Stari Grad Stari Grad 0 - 1 Mladost Novi Sad Mladost Novi Sad
FK Toplicanin Prokuplje FK Toplicanin Prokuplje 2 - 7 Budućnost Popovac Budućnost Popovac

Car Konstantin Car Konstantin 2 - 3 Radnički Svilajnac Radnički Svilajnac
Dunav Stari Banovci Dunav Stari Banovci 1 - 0 Sloga Čonoplja Sloga Čonoplja
Mladost Medoševac Mladost Medoševac 0 - 0 Kablovi Zaječar Kablovi Zaječar
Radan Radan 3 - 1 Pčinja Trgovište Pčinja Trgovište
Rembas Rembas 1 - 0 Timok Timok
Timočanin Timočanin 2 - 1 Trstenik PPT Trstenik PPT
Vlasina Vlasina 1 - 0 Jedinstvo Paraćin Jedinstvo Paraćin
Vojvodina 1928 Vojvodina 1928 1 - 1 Feniks Feniks
Župa Župa 1 - 3 Dunav Prahovo Dunav Prahovo

TEK Sloga TEK Sloga 2 - 1 Jedinstvo Su Jedinstvo Su

Polet Dorćol Polet Dorćol 0 - 1 Sinđelić Beograd Sinđelić Beograd
BSK Borča BSK Borča 1 - 1 Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
Budučnost Krušik Budučnost Krušik 2 - 0 Budućnost Arilje Budućnost Arilje
Jedinstvo Ub Jedinstvo Ub 1 - 1 Trepča Trepča
Mladi Radnik Mladi Radnik 2 - 0 Jošanica Jošanica
OFK Beograd OFK Beograd 0 - 1 Leštane Leštane
Radnički Obrenovac Radnički Obrenovac 4 - 1 Batajnica Batajnica
Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi 3 - 1 Mačva 1929 Mačva 1929
Takovo Takovo 4 - 1 Železničar Lajkovac Železničar Lajkovac
Tutin Tutin 2 - 0 Šumadija Aranđelovac Šumadija Aranđelovac

BASK BASK 3 - 1 Stepojevac Vaga Stepojevac Vaga
Bane Raška Bane Raška 1 - 2 Semendrija 1924 Semendrija 1924
Crvena Zvezda MML Crvena Zvezda MML 3 - 2 Sremčica Sremčica
Sušica Sušica 2 - 4 Sloga Požega Sloga Požega
Zvezdara Zvezdara 4 - 0 Mladenovac Mladenovac
Brodarac Brodarac 4 - 2 Lokomotiva Beograd Lokomotiva Beograd
Sloboda Užice Sloboda Užice 1 - 0 Gruža Gruža

Teleoptik Teleoptik - Radnički Novi Beograd Radnički Novi Beograd