National 3

National 3 Group A

France 2020/2021

Mulhouse Mulhouse 1 - 0 Épernay Épernay
Raon l'Etape Raon l'Etape 2 - 0 Illkirch Graffenstaden Illkirch Graffenstaden
Prix-lès-Mézières Prix-lès-Mézières 0 - 1 Thaon Thaon
Amnéville Amnéville 1 - 2 Troyes II Troyes II
Sarre Union Sarre Union 2 - 4 Saint-Louis Neuweg Saint-Louis Neuweg

Nancy II Nancy II 0 - 2 Colmar Colmar
Strasbourg II Strasbourg II 1 - 1 Biesheim Biesheim

Nice II Nice II 1 - 1 Villefranche SJB Villefranche SJB
Racing Colombes 92 Racing Colombes 92 2 - 1 Blanc Mesnil Blanc Mesnil
Ajaccio II Ajaccio II 0 - 3 Istres Istres
Boulogne II Boulogne II 4 - 2 Lille II Lille II
Toulouse II Toulouse II 6 - 1 Balma Balma
Velay Velay 0 - 1 Vaulx Vaulx
AG Caennaise AG Caennaise 2 - 4 Evreux Evreux
Agde Agde 1 - 1 Montpellier II Montpellier II
Alençon Alençon 1 - 1 Dieppe Dieppe
Avranches II Avranches II 1 - 0 Romilly-Pt St Pierre Romilly-Pt St Pierre
Blagnac Blagnac 0 - 3 Nîmes II Nîmes II
Bourgoin-Jallieu Bourgoin-Jallieu 3 - 0 Aurillac Arpajon Aurillac Arpajon
Brest II Brest II 2 - 1 Lannion Lannion
Cannes Cannes 3 - 1 Mandelieu LN Mandelieu LN
Chambéry Chambéry 3 - 1 Saint-Étienne II Saint-Étienne II
Changé Changé 1 - 1 Pouzauges Réaumur Pouzauges Réaumur
Chantilly Chantilly 0 - 1 Le Touquet Le Touquet
Créteil II Créteil II 1 - 1 Les Mureaux Les Mureaux
Dijon II Dijon II 0 - 0 Gueugnon Gueugnon
Dinan Léhon Dinan Léhon 3 - 1 Saint-Colomban Locminé Saint-Colomban Locminé
Drancy JA Drancy JA 1 - 0 PSG II PSG II
Fabrègues Fabrègues 3 - 0 Muret Muret
Jura Dolois Jura Dolois 1 - 0 Grandvillars Grandvillars
La Roche VF La Roche VF 2 - 1 Sautron Sautron
Le Mans II Le Mans II 0 - 0 Le Poiré sur Vie Le Poiré sur Vie
Limonest Limonest 1 - 0 Hauts Lyonnais Hauts Lyonnais
Linas-Montlhery Linas-Montlhery 0 - 2 Aubervilliers Aubervilliers
Lyon Duchère II Lyon Duchère II 3 - 0 Moulins Football Moulins Football
Marseille Endoume Marseille Endoume 3 - 3 Furiani-Agliani Furiani-Agliani
Maubeuge Maubeuge 2 - 1 Croix Football IC Croix Football IC
Meaux Academy Meaux Academy 0 - 3 Brétigny Foot Brétigny Foot
Montceau Montceau 1 - 0 IS-Selongey IS-Selongey
Montluçon Montluçon 2 - 0 Clermont II Clermont II
Narbonne Narbonne 1 - 0 Alberes Argelès Alberes Argelès
Oissel Oissel 3 - 0 Dives-Cabourg Dives-Cabourg
Pontarlier Pontarlier 2 - 1 Besançon Besançon
Quevilly II Quevilly II 2 - 3 Cherbourg Cherbourg
Racing Besançon Racing Besançon 1 - 0 Morteau Montlebon Morteau Montlebon
Rennes II Rennes II 2 - 1 TA Rennes TA Rennes
Rousset-Ste Victoire Rousset-Ste Victoire 4 - 4 Cannet Rocheville Cannet Rocheville
Sablé Sablé 1 - 1 Laval II Laval II
Saint-Lô Manche Saint-Lô Manche 0 - 0 Le Havre II Le Havre II
Stade Briochin II Stade Briochin II 1 - 2 Drapeau Fougères Drapeau Fougères
Stade Pontivy Stade Pontivy 1 - 0 Plouzané Plouzané
USSA Vertou USSA Vertou 3 - 2 St-Philbert Gd Lieu St-Philbert Gd Lieu
Valenciennes II Valenciennes II 3 - 1 Saint-Omer Saint-Omer
Vimy Vimy 1 - 2 Wasquehal Wasquehal
Vire Vire 1 - 0 Bayeux Bayeux
Vitré Vitré 6 - 0 Guipry-Messac Guipry-Messac
CA Neuville CA Neuville 1 - 0 Aviron Bayonnais Aviron Bayonnais
Saumur Saumur 2 - 2 Vendée Fontenay Vendée Fontenay
Châtellerault Châtellerault Postp. Bordeaux II Bordeaux  II
Libourne Libourne 2 - 1 Chauvigny Chauvigny
Lège-Cap-Ferret Lège-Cap-Ferret 1 - 0 Bressuire Bressuire
Stade Beaucairois Stade Beaucairois 3 - 1 Olympique d'Alès Olympique d'Alès
Stade Bordelais Stade Bordelais Postp. Poitiers Poitiers
Thonon Evian Thonon Evian 1 - 1 Ain Sud Ain Sud
Olympique Marcquois Olympique Marcquois 2 - 1 Feignies-Aulnoye Feignies-Aulnoye

Amiens SC II Amiens SC II 2 - 1 Amiens AC Amiens AC
Castanet Castanet 2 - 1 Rodez II Rodez II
Mantes 78 Mantes 78 1 - 2 Ivry Ivry
Niort II Niort II Postp. Anglet Genets Anglet Genets
Saint-Pierre Milizac Saint-Pierre Milizac 1 - 2 Pontivy GSI Pontivy GSI
Sochaux II Sochaux II 1 - 0 Paron Paron
Tartas-St Yaguen Tartas-St Yaguen 1 - 1 Cognac Cognac
Valdahon Vercel Valdahon Vercel 1 - 2 Saint-Apollinaire Saint-Apollinaire

Châteauroux II Châteauroux II - Montlouis Montlouis
Montargis Montargis - J3 Amilly J3 Amilly
Ouest Tourangeau Ouest Tourangeau - Tours Tours
Vierzon Vierzon - Avoine OCC Avoine OCC
Deols Deols - Châteauneuf-sur-Loire Châteauneuf-sur-Loire

C' Chartres II C' Chartres II - Orléans II Orléans II
Saint-Jean-le-Blanc Saint-Jean-le-Blanc - Saran Municipal Saran Municipal

Corte Corte - Côte Bleue Côte Bleue
Gallia Lucciana Gallia Lucciana - Athlético Marseille Athlético Marseille
La Châtaigneraie La Châtaigneraie - Challans Challans

Paris II Paris II - Les Ulis Les Ulis